Website Falcon Header 5 50

FARR WEST ELEMENTARY

2190 West 2700 North, Ogden, UT 84404

| Phone: 801-452-4360 | Fax: 801-452-4379 |

Albers, Patricia

Teacher Aide

Anderson, Renee

Half-Day 3rd Grade Teacher

Anderson, Rose Ann

Sp Ed Aide

Anderson, Tifnee

4th Grade Teacher

Arave, Kathryn

4th Grade Teacher

Bardin, Stacy

2nd Grade Teacher

Bartholomew, Marla

PE Aide

Bauschard, Jennifer

2nd Grade Teacher

Beyer, Melissa

1st Grade Teacher

Blaisdell, Heather

1st Grade Teacher

Bohling, Michele

Mild/Moderate Teacher

Brenkmann, Kristy

Playground/Trustland/Teacher Aide

Brown, Micah

PT Custodian

Brown, Olivia

5th Grade Teacher

Budge, Suzanne

Playground Aide

Christensen, Lohn

Cafeteria Aide/PT Lead Custodian

Criswell, Lori

6th Grade Teacher

Curtis, Patricia

ESL Aide

Debeer, Deborah

5th Grade Teacher

Dilworth, Valisa

Speech-Language Pathologist

Draper, David

Head Custodian

Esplin, Shelly

Trustland Aide

Fawson, Talana

Elementary Counselor

Fischer, Charlene

Food Technician

Fischer, Ray

6th Grade Teacher

Fox, Kerensa

2nd Grade Teacher

Glenn, Kaylee

Half-Time Kindergarten Teacher

Hadley, Heidi

Trustland Aide

Hadley, Sheri

PT Nutrition Service Worker

Hales, David

Principal

Hardin, Faith

Kindergarten Teacher

Harper, Wendy

PT Nutrition Service Worker

Harris, Rotciv

ESL Aide

Harris, Shauna

Kindergarten Teacher

Haws, Kelly

Trustland/Library/Playground Aide

Horne, Joseph

3rd Grade Teacher

Jennings, Dawn Marie

Kindergarten Teacher

Johnson, Calleen

Teacher/Playground Aide

Jones, Hallee

Playground/Office/Teacher Aide

Jones, Makenna

PT Custodian

Jones, Melanie

PT Nutrition Service Worker

Kennington, Kim

Counselor

Krebs, Valerie

4th Grade Teacher

Leger, Nicole

5th Grade Teacher

Low, Deborah

6th Grade Teacher

Mason, Gwendy

5th Grade Teacher

Mattsson, Mika

4th Grade Teacher

Maxfield, Terie

6th Grade Teacher

Minnoch, Rikki

Half-Time 2nd Grade Teacher

Mkina, Lauren

4th Grade Teacher

Neilson, Patricia

3rd Grade Teacher

Nielsen, Laraun

PT Food Technician

Nishikawa, Haulee

Half-Time 2nd Grade Teacher

O'Crowley, Marcy

1st Grade Teacher

Okey, Spencer

5th Grade Teacher

Olney, Delmar

6th Grade Teacher

Penman, Julie

1st Grade

Petersen, Roxanne

Playground/Trustland Aide

Pfost, Mary Kay

Half-Day 3rd Grade Teacher

Phillips, Terrie

Food Technician Manager

Powell, Patricia

PT Custodian

Rasmussen, Shane

Elementary Administrative Intern

Remy, Brayden

PT Custodian

Rhees, Shanna

Office Aide

Ridderhoff, Tami

Trustland Aide

Riter, Teresa

4th Grade Teacher

Rona, Sarah

Playground Aide

Roylance, Landen

PT Custodian

Rumsey, Lori

Reading Specialist

Sanofsky, Eileen

3rd Grade Teacher

Scheer, Hayden

PT Custodian

Sharp, Rebecca

PT Nutrition Service Worker

Shupe, Alissa

Elementary Librarian

Silver, Kimberlie

5th Grade Teacher

Smalley, Rebecca

Mild/Moderate Teacher

Smith, Charyce

Head Secretary

Smuin, Breeze

1st Grade Teacher

Stoddard, Susan

2nd Grade Teacher

Strebel, Rebecca

1st Grade Teacher

Tanner, Megan

2nd Grade Teacher

Taylor, Roxann

Trustland/504 Aide

Thompson, Kaylyn

Playground/Office Aide

Thorsted, Amanda

PT Nutrition Service Worker

Tippets, Sarah

Trustland/Playground/Reading Aide

Ulrich, Dana

3rd Grade Teacher

Waller, Annette

3rd Grade Teacher

Weaver, Elizabeth

1st Grade Teacher

Wood, Kelsie

Playground Aide

Farr West MY WEBER Button 40

Farr West Lunch Button 2 40

Farr West District Website Button 40